Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Signage Work On 2 Lanes From Km 1.000 To 26.200 Of Balliya Sheeshgarh Bahedi Rudrapur Road (Mdr) In Distt Bareilly
|
| Description |
Road Signage Work On 2 Lanes From Km 1.000 To 26.200 Of Balliya Sheeshgarh Bahedi Rudrapur Road (Mdr) In Distt Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_985101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11477/413C(E-Tender)-3/2024-25 Date 30.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 10.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736154 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening 2 lane work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road mdr km 1.000 to 26.200 in distt bareilly
Widening and strengthening 2 lane work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road mdr km 1.000 to 26.200 in distt bareilly
Read moreUtility shifting electrical work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly fin year 2023-2024
Utility shifting electrical work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly fin year 2023-2024
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (m.d.-169w) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (m.d.-169w) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Read morePatch repair in year 2023-24 on balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur mdr road.
Patch repair in year 2023-24 on balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur mdr road.
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road(m.d.r.)in km. 40 to km. 47(600) in distt. bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road(m.d.r.)in km. 40 to km. 47(600) in distt. bareilly
Read moreReconstruction work of balliya sheeshgarh to thiriya kalyanpur link road in distt. bareilly
Reconstruction work of balliya sheeshgarh to thiriya kalyanpur link road in distt. bareilly
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance at balliya sheeshgarh road to bahadurpur link road in distt bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance at balliya sheeshgarh road to bahadurpur link road in distt bareilly
Read moreThermoplastic paint work from km 40 to 47 (600) of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road (m.d. r) fy 2025-26
Thermoplastic paint work from km 40 to 47 (600) of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road (m.d. r) fy 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair work at balliya sheeshgarh road to beetham naugawan road in distt bareilly financial year 2025-26
Special repair work at balliya sheeshgarh road to beetham naugawan road in distt bareilly financial year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair work of bahedi rudrapur etaua khushhall road to lahsoi (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of bahedi rudrapur etaua khushhall road to lahsoi (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type