Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Field Channel From Land Of Sada Haldar To Land Of Sanjay Sarkar Sansad Xxi ,Under Belgoria I Gram Panchayat Under 15th Cfc Tied Fund Aap 16 Of 2024 25 Activity Id 90709614
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Field Channel From Land Of Sada Haldar To Land Of Sanjay Sarkar Sansad Xxi ,Under Belgoria I Gram Panchayat Under 15th Cfc Tied Fund Aap 16 Of 2024 25 Activity Id 90709614
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e10/15thCFC(TIED) / 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Belgoria-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1783900 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mark-ii tube-well project infront belgoria durgamandir at sansad- xviii under belgoria-igram panchayat under 15th cfc ( tied ) fund during - 2024 - 25 aap- 07 2024-25 activity id 89957494
Installation of mark-ii tube-well project infront belgoria durgamandir at sansad- xviii under belgoria-igram panchayat under 15th cfc ( tied ) fund during - 2024 - 25 aap- 07 2024-25 activity id 89957494
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain field channel land of sushil ghosh to land of indra bhusan kundu san - x under belgoria-1 gram panchayat under 15th cfc tied fund during 2025-265 aap - 69 2025-26 activity id - 110178666
Construction of pucca drain field channel land of sushil ghosh to land of indra bhusan kundu san - x under belgoria-1 gram panchayat under 15th cfc tied fund during 2025-265 aap - 69 2025-26 activity id - 110178666
Read moreSinking of new mark ii tubewell near altab house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Sinking of new mark ii tubewell near altab house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Read moreSinking of new mark ii tubewell near humayun house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Sinking of new mark ii tubewell near humayun house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Read moreSinking of new mark ii tubewell near matibur house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Sinking of new mark ii tubewell near matibur house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Read moreSinking of new mark ii tubewell near chentara house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Sinking of new mark ii tubewell near chentara house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Read moreImprovement of cc road from h_o nirmal sarkar towards h_o gopal sarkar at ghoralia under sansad iv under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 23 15thfc 2023_24
Improvement of cc road from h_o nirmal sarkar towards h_o gopal sarkar at ghoralia under sansad iv under belgoria ii gp under santipur block aap no 23 15thfc 2023_24
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara water project at asrompara barowaritala sansad no, - viii under belgoria-i gram panchayat under 15th cfc tied fund, during - 2024 - 25 aap- 01 of 2024-25 activityid 8995491
Installation of sajaldhara water project at asrompara barowaritala&#x0d sansad no, - viii under belgoria-i gram panchayat under 15th cfc tied fund, during - 2024 - 25 aap- 01 of 2024-25 activityid 8995491&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sanjay haldar to h/o monotosh haldar (xiii), activity code-110386903, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o sanjay haldar to h/o monotosh haldar (xiii), activity code-110386903, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreInstallation of solar light at tinrasta more dipali haldar basak house mouza kismatsultanpur s xxi cfc u under alal gp id- 109725112
Installation of solar light at tinrasta more dipali haldar basak house mouza kismatsultanpur s xxi cfc u under alal gp id- 109725112
Read moreof your Industry type