Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Communication Note Book,Weekly Training Programme,Daily Training Programme,Poow Handing Taking Over
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5031721 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANGLAM PRINTERS | - | 14-06-2024 12:35:15 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | SUKI AGENCY | - | 22-06-2024 17:05:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUKI PRINTERS | - | 22-06-2024 16:37:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUKI PRINTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMMUNICATION NOTE BOOK,WEEKLY TRAINING PROGRAMME,DAILY TRAINING PROGRAMME,POOW HANDING TAKING OVER | 24727.50 | L1 |
| 2 | SUKI AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMMUNICATION NOTE BOOK,WEEKLY TRAINING PROGRAMME,DAILY TRAINING PROGRAMME,POOW HANDING TAKING OVER | 26490.00 | L2 |
Invitation cards,pistol handing taking over book,small arm handing taking over book,key issue regis
Read more
Log book,master handing taking over,labor deployment register,continuity training register,dip chec
Read more
Log book,master handing taking over,labor deployment register,continuity training register,dip chec
Read more
Unit handing taking over register,acr forms,year scheduler book,acr folder,medicine accounting book
Read more
Interlocked gate log register & handing over taking over register
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdditional handing over/taking over civil works at memaura site
Additional handing over/taking over civil works at memaura site
Read moreWatch keeper and handing taking over 200 pages,event register 200 pages,menu book,geform book,nc 16
Read more
of your Industry type