Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Sitaram Ghosh To House Of Kalu Bagdi At Sankarpur Activity Code 67795001
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Sitaram Ghosh To House Of Kalu Bagdi At Sankarpur Activity Code 67795001
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570382_4 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP/343/2023-24 Date 15-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JEMUA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from milan bagdi house to shambhu bagdi house at korkona activity id 68932665
Construction of pucca drain from milan bagdi house to shambhu bagdi house at korkona activity id 68932665
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover from sayani ghosh house towards radha ghosh house at chakdola bagdi para
Const of pucca drain with cover from sayani ghosh house towards radha ghosh house at chakdola bagdi para
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with culvert from pakuria ghosh para kartick ghosh house to binoy ghosh house activity id- 97288478
Construction of pucca drain with culvert from pakuria ghosh para kartick ghosh house to binoy ghosh house activity id- 97288478
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from sundar ghosh shop towards harisadhan ghosh shop at sarenda (activity code- 49121163)
Construction of covered pucca drain from sundar ghosh shop towards harisadhan ghosh shop at sarenda (activity code- 49121163)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain slab and soak pit from pranhori karmakar house towards kishore ghosh house at itkholapara activity code 68148894
Construction of pucca drain slab and soak pit from pranhori karmakar house towards kishore ghosh house at itkholapara activity code 68148894
Read moreCc drain biraj ghosh to jagannath ghosh palsona activity code -58872680
Cc drain biraj ghosh to jagannath ghosh palsona activity code -58872680
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sukur house to santu house (activity code 109599062)
Construction of pucca drain from sukur house to santu house (activity code 109599062)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from janani bagdi house to sk kalu land at kumarpukur activity id 95750864
Construction of pcc drain with cover from janani bagdi house to sk kalu land at kumarpukur activity id 95750864
Read morePucca drain from shanti ghosh house to gopal ghosh house at patdanga.
Pucca drain from shanti ghosh house to gopal ghosh house at patdanga.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of pareshnath ghosh towards old house of kalu pal in the village kurunnarun.
Construction of pucca drain from the house of pareshnath ghosh towards old house of kalu pal in the village kurunnarun.
Read moreof your Industry type