Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Flood Damages 2024 Rectification Of Lbmc From Ch 22/950 Km To Ch 40/900 Km And Branch Canals General Civil Work
Description
Rectification Of Lbmc From Ch 22/950 Km To Ch 40/900 Km And Branch Canals
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_Irrig_845874_1
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/5882/2024_5_5_4/1
Tender Fee 3527
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428763

Start Date March 10, 2026 18:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2026

Expired 170 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.