Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rain Water Hervesting In Komnagar Pry School At Village Komnagar Dakshin Under Kalinagar Ii G.P. Aap No.125(supplimentary,2023 24).
|
| Description |
Rain Water Hervesting In Komnagar Pry School At Village Komnagar Dakshin Under Kalinagar Ii G.P. Aap No.125(supplimentary,2023 24),Fund 5th Sfc.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_834681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-14/2024-25(2nd Call,Fund -5th SFC) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Komnagar Daskin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859848 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village komnagar dakshin under kalinagar-iigp, aap-16/2024-25, fund 15th cfc.
Installation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village komnagar dakshin under kalinagar-iigp, aap-16/2024-25, fund 15th cfc.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o nabin to h/o khosmohammad at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no-02/2024-25(supplimentary), fund-5th sfc.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o nabin to h/o khosmohammad at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no-02/2024-25(supplimentary), fund-5th sfc.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o nabin to h/o khosmohammad at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no-01/2024-25(supplimentary), fund-5th sfc.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o nabin to h/o khosmohammad at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no-01/2024-25(supplimentary), fund-5th sfc.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o nabin to h/o khosmohammad at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no-01/2024-25(supplimentary), fund-5th sfc.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o nabin to h/o khosmohammad at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no-01/2024-25(supplimentary), fund-5th sfc.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of komnagar dakshin jumma masjid at konagar dakshin under kalinagar ii gp, saap-2024-25, sl. no-01, fund 15th.fc
Construction of community toilet of komnagar dakshin jumma masjid at konagar dakshin under kalinagar ii gp, saap-2024-25, sl. no-01, fund 15th.fc
Read moreConstruction of culvert near mairuddin sk house at sn-vi under kederchandpur-ii g.p. aap no -01/2023-24 (supplimentary)
Construction of culvert near mairuddin sk house at sn-vi under kederchandpur-ii g.p. aap no -01/2023-24 (supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho nabiul islam to homuklesh at village komnagar uttar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no.02/2025-26, fund -15th cfc
Construction of cement concrete road from ho nabiul islam to homuklesh at village komnagar uttar under kalinagar ii gp, aap no.02/2025-26, fund -15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of mohabul ansari to house of abdul salam ansari at komnagar south under kalinagar ii gp, aap-120/2023-24, fund 5th sfc.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of mohabul ansari to house of abdul salam ansari at komnagar south under kalinagar ii gp, aap-120/2023-24, fund 5th sfc.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of classroom flooring at diff pry school (kalinagar pry school and others) id no 111167306, aap no 22 under 5th sfc fund 2025 26 id no 111167306
Construction and maintenance of classroom flooring at diff pry school (kalinagar pry school and others) id no 111167306, aap no 22 under 5th sfc fund 2025 26 id no 111167306
Read moreCommunity drinking water purification plant with spot source for removal of arsenic, iron, bacteria etc present in ground water at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap-15/2023-24.
Community drinking water purification plant with spot source for removal of arsenic, iron, bacteria etc present in ground water at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap-15/2023-24, fund-15th fc.
Read moreof your Industry type