Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Ht Bolt Cap For M24 Hex Hd Bolt
Description
Supply Of Ht Bolt Cap For M24 Hex Hd Bolt Of 2x500 Mw, Dtps,&Amp#X0d Anpara
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RVUNL_886921_1
Reference
Number
LT-67/CF-230/PD-I/ ABTPS/ANP/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Anpara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1520368

Start Date January 29, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 943 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.