Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 220k V And 132k V Transmission Lines Associated With 220k V Gss Nokhra (Kolayat) (Dist Bikaner) In Rajasthan On Turnkey Under Rvpn/Ehv/Bn 9019002448
|
| Description |
Construction Of 220k V And 132k V Transmission Lines Associated With 220k V Gss Nokhra (Kolayat) (Dist Bikaner) In Rajasthan On Turnkey Under Rvpn/Ehv/Bn 9019002448
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_452497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/EHV/BN-9019002448 |
| Tender Fee | 20650 |
| EMD | 69.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=812230 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss seruna (dist - bikaner) on turnkey basis against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002524
Construction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss seruna (dist - bikaner) on turnkey basis against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002524
Read moreConstruction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss seruna (dist - bikaner) on turnkey basis against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002516
Construction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss seruna (dist - bikaner) on turnkey basis against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002516
Read moreConstruction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss salumber (dist - salumber) in rajasthan on turnkey under rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002436
Construction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss salumber (dist - salumber) in rajasthan on turnkey under rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002436
Read moreConstruction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss bhopa (dist - jaisalmer) on (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002505
Construction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss bhopa (dist - jaisalmer) on (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002505
Read moreConstruction of various 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss jaitaran against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002422
Construction of various 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss jaitaran against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002422
Read moreConstruction of various 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220 kv gss bambori (distt.- pratapgarh) (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002431
Construction of various 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220 kv gss bambori (distt.- pratapgarh) (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002431
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva&#x0d transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva&#x0d transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Read moreConstruction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss maujpur (alwar) incl survey, supply of all equipments/ materials, erection (including civil works), testing and commissioning turnkey project against rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002434
Construction of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss maujpur (alwar) incl survey, supply of all equipments/ materials, erection (including civil works), testing and commissioning turnkey project against rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002434
Read moreof your Industry type