Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motherboard,Motherboard For Pc,Hdd 1 Tb,Mother Board Ziga,Ddr 3 4gb,Mouse,Keyboard,Smps,Ups 1 Kva,U
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3832596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2023 18:52:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 17-08-2023 19:11:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2023 19:10:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R & G ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : motherboard,motherboard for pc,hdd 1 tb,mother board ziga,ddr 3 4gb,mouse,keyboard,smps,ups 1 kva,u | 87830.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : motherboard,motherboard for pc,hdd 1 tb,mother board ziga,ddr 3 4gb,mouse,keyboard,smps,ups 1 kva,u | 90019.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : motherboard,motherboard for pc,hdd 1 tb,mother board ziga,ddr 3 4gb,mouse,keyboard,smps,ups 1 kva,u | 94019.00 | L3 |