Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Phaco Blade,Phaco Blade,Blade Side Port,Eye Drape Sheet,Eye Shield,Cotton Buds,Eye Patch,Disposable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/238844 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mhalsa Pharmacy | Item Categories : PHACO BLADE,PHACO BLADE,BLADE SIDE PORT,EYE DRAPE SHEET,EYE SHIELD,COTTON BUDS,EYE PATCH,DISPOSABLE | 213015.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GALAXY HEALTHCARE | Item Categories : PHACO BLADE,PHACO BLADE,BLADE SIDE PORT,EYE DRAPE SHEET,EYE SHIELD,COTTON BUDS,EYE PATCH,DISPOSABLE | 213600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NEW JAIN MEDICAL HALL | Item Categories : PHACO BLADE,PHACO BLADE,BLADE SIDE PORT,EYE DRAPE SHEET,EYE SHIELD,COTTON BUDS,EYE PATCH,DISPOSABLE | 220055.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S ASIF ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PHACO BLADE,PHACO BLADE,BLADE SIDE PORT,EYE DRAPE SHEET,EYE SHIELD,COTTON BUDS,EYE PATCH,DISPOSABLE | 303800.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Phaco blade,phaco blade,blade side port,eye drape sheet,eye shield,cotton buds,eye patch,disposable
Read more
Silicon tubes,inj mytomycin 2 mg,eye drape,injection termin,cotton buds,blade 15no,cresent blade
Read more
Eye buds, eye drape poly, eye shade (green colour)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drape sterile with pouch,eye pad sterile,cotton eye buds,paracentasis knife,keratome knife,cres
Read more
Sterilre disposable eye drape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSterilre disposable eye drape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSterilre disposable eye drape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSterilre disposable eye drape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSterilre disposable eye drape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSterilre disposable eye drape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type