Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Signalling &Amp Power Cable On Age Cum Condition Basis In Sealdah Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78369168 |
|
Reference Number |
SDSTE-SIG-T-37-24-25-RRSK |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78369168/viewNitPdf_4768373.pdf |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreReplacement of signalling & power cable on age cum condition basis in sealdah division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of outdoor signalling gears of sealdah main rri on age cum condition basis in sealdah division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelection of pia for replacement of signalling and power cable on age cum condition basis in sealdah division
Expression of interest for selection of project implementation agency (pia) for replacement of signalling and power cable on age cum condition basis in sealdah division
Read moreReplacement of old ips on age cum condition basis over sealdah division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of elb/mlb lc gate by new elb/mlb on age cum condition basis in sealdah division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of elb/mlb lc gate by new elb/mlb on age cum condition basis in sealdah division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of elb/mlb lc gate by new elb/mlb on age cum condition basis in sealdah division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRajkot division- replacement of overaged electrical assets on age cum condition basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type