Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Proj Tvyr 374/24 25 Mamala Kurunthara Road Re Tarring And Side Concrete In Ward 1 Of Thiruvaniyoor Gp
|
| Description |
Refer Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025/AE/LIDEW/TVYR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvaniyoor Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250349 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
proj no. 134/24 madathil road re tarring side concrete
proj no. 134/24 madathil road re tarring side concrete
Read moreProj no. 117/24-parambumthala road re tarring side concrete
Proj no. 117/24-parambumthala road re tarring side concrete
Read moreProj no. 154/24 rameswaram aalamcode side concrete and re tarring
Proj no. 154/24 rameswaram aalamcode side concrete and re tarring
Read moreProj no. 140/24- kunjuttuvilakam ida road side concrete and re tarring
Proj no. 140/24- kunjuttuvilakam ida road side concrete and re tarring
Read moreNnual plan proj no 371/24-25 athani kuppethazham road maintenance ward 4 third reach of thiruvaniyoor g p
Refer tender
Read moreRe-tender-mattannur municipality 374/24- pazhassiraja kariyil mukk road tarring and side protection
Tarring and side protection work
Read moreof your Industry type