Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flash Butt Welding Of 60 E1 880 Grade,1080 Grade Hh Rail Joints With Firm Own Flash Butt Welding Machine As Rdso Manual For Flash Butt Welding Revised 2012 With Latest Correction Slips, Addendum,Corrigendum In Track Linking Work In Corridor 4 Of Cmrl
Description
Flash Butt Welding Of 60 E1 880 Grade,1080 Grade Hh Rail Joints With Firm Own Flash Butt Welding Machine As Rdso Manual For Flash Butt Welding Revised 2012 With Latest Correction Slips, Addendum,Corrigendum In Track Linking Work In Corridor 4 Of Cmrl
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_IRCON_164661_1
Reference
Number
IRCON/4024/CMRL/C4 /FBW/689
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1110 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.