Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump Including Over Head Tank And Delivery Points At Barari Bauri Para, Fund 15th Fc (Tied) 2025 26, Activity Id. 109962983
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump Including Over Head Tank And Delivery Points At Barari Bauri Para, Fund 15th Fc (Tied) 2025 26, Activity Id. 109962983
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873762_2 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T. NO.- 16/LGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1966764 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump incl storage tank and delivery points at uttardaha bagdi para, fund -15th fc (tied) 2025-26, activity id. - 109960918
Installation of submersible pump incl storage tank and delivery points at uttardaha bagdi para, fund-15th fc (tied) 2025-26, activity id.- 109960918
Read moreInstallation of submersible at bahula bauri para
Installation of submersible at bahula bauri para
Read moreInstallation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Read moreConstruction of drain at poddar para bauri para (id-67449989)
Construction of drain at poddar para bauri para (id-67449989)
Read moreInstallation of submersible at maji para sansad viii activity id 114160572
Installation of submersible at maji para sansad viii activity id 114160572
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump incl. storage tank and delivery points at jhirul paschim para
Installation of submersible pump incl. storage tank and delivery points at jhirul paschim para
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tand and pipe line at kapshore pachim para under bamunara g p under bhatar bolock 15th fc (tied) 2024-25 activity id 89684280
Installation of solar submersible with tand and pipe line at kapshore pachim para under bamunara g p under bhatar bolock 15th fc (tied) 2024-25 activity id 89684280
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from judha bauri house near school para at gohaliara. activity id.90703862
Construction of pcc road from judha bauri house near school para at gohaliara. activity id.90703862
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit at bauri para at kharikabad. (activity id -109568155)
Sinking of new tube well with soak pit at bauri para at kharikabad. (activity id -109568155)
Read moreInstallation of submersible at dubchuruia bauri para sansad xxii
Installation of submersible at dubchuruia bauri para sansad xxii
Read moreof your Industry type