Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brake Pad Set,Front Bumper,Bonnet Assy,Front Grill,Fog Lamp 12 V,Head Lamp Assy Rh,Mud Guard L R,Spe
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4392017
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 25, 2023 17:03
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 PANNU AUTO TRADERS - 27-12-2023 16:20:47 MSE Qualified
2 QUALITY TRADERS - 27-12-2023 16:24:38 MSE Qualified
3 veena enterprises - 27-12-2023 16:06:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 veena enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BRAKE PAD SET,FRONT BUMPER,BONNET ASSY,FRONT GRILL,FOG LAMP 12V,HEAD LAMP ASSY RH,MUD GUARD L R,SPE 61117.00 L1
2 PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BRAKE PAD SET,FRONT BUMPER,BONNET ASSY,FRONT GRILL,FOG LAMP 12V,HEAD LAMP ASSY RH,MUD GUARD L R,SPE 66070.00 L2
3 QUALITY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BRAKE PAD SET,FRONT BUMPER,BONNET ASSY,FRONT GRILL,FOG LAMP 12V,HEAD LAMP ASSY RH,MUD GUARD L R,SPE 74700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise