Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Submersible Minor Irrigation Scheme At Banshketiya, Jl No. 140, Plot No. 287
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Submersible Minor Irrigation Scheme At Banshketiya, Jl No. 140, Plot No. 287
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_776481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/EO/BINPUR-II/eNIT-12/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELPAHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1719246 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of solar-submersible minor irrigation scheme at banshketiya, jl no.- 140, plot no.- 287
Construction of solar-submersible minor irrigation scheme at banshketiya, jl no.- 140, plot no.- 287
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible minor irrigation scheme at banshketia jl no 140 plot no 287 under binpur ii block
Construction of solar submersible minor irrigation scheme at banshketia jl no 140, plot no 287 under binpur ii block in jhargram district
Read moreSolar submersible at pariharpur kaborsathan mouza pariharpur jl no 94 plot no 258
Solar submersible at pariharpur kaborsathan mouza pariharpur jl no 94 plot no 258
Read moreSinking of solar submersible at kamardangal near kalitala. jl no-19, plot no-1285
Sinking of solar submersible at kamardangal near kalitala. jl no-19, plot no-1285
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreConstruction of cultural centre, jl no 287, plot 185 (15th cfc) (3rd call)
Construction of cultural centre, jl no 287, plot 185 (15th cfc) (3rd call)
Read moreInstallation of 1 no. clustered solar ldtw (5 nos. tube well) scheme at gora, mouza-gora, jl no. 287, plot 361,282,111,579
Installation of 1 no. clustered solar ldtw (5 nos. tube well) scheme at gora, mouza-gora, jl no. 287, plot 361,282,111,579
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Installation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Read moreInstallation of a submersible at chiyanbera, jl no.- 323, plot no.- 279
Installation of a submersible at chiyanbera, jl no.- 323, plot no.- 279
Read moreInstallation of a submersible at chiyanbera, jl no.- 323, plot no.- 279
Installation of a submersible at chiyanbera, jl no.- 323, plot no.- 279
Read moreof your Industry type