Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump, High Pr. , 2 M3/Hr, Hd: 100 M, Ro: 1000 Lph,R. W Pump, 2 M3/Hr, 30 Mhd, Mk: Dab/Wilo/Nochee,Pump,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5319009 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M3100100035 pump: head(90-100m) : 30-35 m3/hr,m3100040008 pump: head(30-40m) : 35-45 m3/hr
Read more
M3100100035: pump: head(90-100m) : 30-35 m3/hr,m3100040008: pump: head(30-40m) : 35-45 m3/hr
Read more
Supply of vertical injection pump 3000/hr make wilo ksb and supply of electrical motor cgl make 250 kw for above pump, or soft stater for 250 kw make
Supply of vertical injection pump 3000/hr make wilo ksb and supply of electrical motor cgl make 250 kw for above pump, or soft stater for 250 kw make
Read moreSupply of vertical injection pump 3000/hr make wilo ksb and supply of electrical motor cgl make 250 kw for above pump, or soft stater for 250 kw make
Supply of vertical injection pump 3000/hr make wilo ksb and supply of electrical motor cgl make 250 kw for above pump, or soft stater for 250 kw make
Read moreSupply of vertical injection pump 3000/hr make wilo ksb and supply of electrical motor cgl make 250 kw for above pump, or soft stater for 250 kw make
Supply of vertical injection pump 3000/hr make wilo ksb and supply of electrical motor cgl make 250 kw for above pump, or soft stater for 250 kw make
Read more35m dismantling, laying and fitting of 6 and 8 dia. suction delivery pipe along with repairing of 1000 gpm m7p (wilo) pump of head 100m, si no 81284652/10s-1 for quarry no 02 under kathara colliery.
35m dismantling, laying and fitting of 6 and 8 dia. suction delivery pipe along with repairing of 1000 gpm m7p (wilo) pump of head 100m, si no 81284652/10s-1 for quarry no 02 under kathara colliery.
Read moreVacuum oil pump with motor with 3 phase 440v, 50hz, 1.5 kw capacity: 59 cubic metre/hr (minimum) ultimate pressure 0.5 mbar (max), leybold make model no: (sogevac) sv65b or toshniwal make model no: tms- 065, spare equipment for 5000 lph transformer oil filteration plant.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of single stage, oil sealed, rotary vane vacuum pump model- sp100 of hhv (india) make with retro fitting in oil. filteration plant, capacity-5000 lph, detail of vacuum pump are as follows: (a) capacity: pumping speed-95 cu.m/hr, (b) motor power-3hp, 3 phase,415v, 50hz. make: hhv or similar item manufactured in india with isi mark is approved.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type