Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Porkulam Gp Pro No 203/25 Drinking Water Project Second Phase At Ward 13
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Annual Plan-PORKULAM GP PRO NO-203/25 Drinking water project-Second Phase at ward 13 |
| Tender Fee | 725 |
| EMD | 8196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PORKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200827 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp project no so 232/26 pullanjikkavu drinking water project second phase
Annual plan changaroth gp project no so 232/26 pullanjikkavu drinking water project second phase
Read morePorkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 230/26 - oruvannur mana drinking water project pipe line extension
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamb gp pro no.13/2023-chittariparamba drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamb gp pro no.13/2023-chittariparamba drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-porkulam gp pro no-235/25 -renovation of kothakulam
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-porkulam gp pro no 237/25 -renovation of moikulam
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-porkulam gp pro no -238/25 renovation of kozhikulam
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp pro no 83/26 equemenikkal road second reach retarring
Please refer tender documents
Read moreP. no. 143/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram drinking water project second phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 143/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram drinking water project second phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 82/26 anjangady road second reach retarring
&#x0d please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type