Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Term Contract For Artificers Civil Works Of Estate (Type I To Vi) At Sector 29 A And B Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Term Contract For Artificers Civil Works Of Estate (Type I To Vi) At Sector 29 A And B Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | India Optel Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_IOL_216123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OFCd/OTE/Civil/24-25/13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sector 29A and B Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239170 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Term contract for artificers civil work of estate ( type i, ii, iii, iv, v, vi qtrs) at sector 29a and b chandigarh
Term contract for artificers civil work of estate ( type i, ii, iii, iv, v, vi qtrs) at sector 29a and b chandigarh
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work in estate
Term contract for artificers work for married accommodation, officer mess and single married accommodation (bldg. no. 121/1 to 121/11) etc., in estate area
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work in estate
Term contract for artificers work as per mes ssr 2020 for ofj officer mess, single and married accommodation for dsc personnels (bldg. no. 121/1 to 121/12) in estate area ordnance factory jabalpur
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work in estate
Term contract for artificers work as per mes ssr 2020 for ofj officers mess, single and married accommodation for dsc personnels (bldg. no. 121/1 to 121/12) in estate area ordnance factory jabalpur
Read moreTerm contract for artificers civil works inside gandhi gate of cf estate
Term contract for artificers civil works inside gandhi gate of cf estate.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers civil works in amenity buildings at ofcd estate chandigarh
Term contract for artificers civil works in amenity buildings at ofcd estate chandigarh
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for type-i quarters area at hvf estate.
Term contract for artificers work for type-i quarters area at hvf estate.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for type iv, v and vi quarters area at hvf estate.
Term contract for artificers work for type iv, v and vi quarters area at hvf estate.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for type iv, v and vi quarters area at hvf estate.
Term contract for artificers work for type iv, v and vi quarters area at hvf estate.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers civil works for ramasamy hill and vinayaga avenue at cf estate
Term contract for artificers civil works for ramasamy hill and vinayaga avenue at cf estate
Read moreof your Industry type