Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Body Panel For Mtn Misc. Sk 2963 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of A Body Panel For Mtn Misc. Sk 2963. 🚆 Tender Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To All The Specifications And Guidelines Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Body Panel, Mtn Misc. Sk 2963, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Body Panel To Mtn Misc. Sk 2963,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106353290 |
|
Reference Number |
85241547 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106353290/viewNitPdf_4579586.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 13:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreBody panel to mtn misc. sk-2963, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody panel to mtn misc. sk-2963, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody panel as per drg no. mtn misc. sk-2963
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody panel as per drg no. mtn misc. sk-2963
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody side panel plate to mtn misc-sk-2952, alt-6, ref-1. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type