Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Providing Fixing Rubber Lagging 16mm Thickness Fire Resistance Diamond Cu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5946774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - providing and fixing of rubber lagging 16mm fire resistance diamond cut a
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing and fixing of rubber lagging 16mm fire resistance diamond cut a
Read more
Custom bid for services - rubber lagging of 16mm thickness fire resistant diamond cut and deep groo
Read more
Custom bid for services - rubber lagging of 16mm thickness fire resistant diamond cut and deep groo
Read more
Fire resistance rubber lagging with 15mm thickness of fr rubber diamond grooved sheet and solution on conveyor drums in ccs circuit
Fire resistance rubber 
 lagging with 15mm 
 thickness of fr rubber 
 diamond grooved sheet and 
 solution on conveyor 
 drums in ccs circuit
Read moreFire resistance rubber lagging with 15mm thickness of fr rubber diamond grooved sheet and solution on conveyor drums in ccs circuit
Fire resistance rubber lagging with 15mm thickness of fr rubber diamond grooved sheet and solution on conveyor pulleys in ccs circuit
Read moreFire resistance rubber lagging with 15mm thickness of fr rubber diamond grooved sheet and solution on conveyor drums in the development section
Fire resistance rubber lagging with 15mm thickness of fr rubber diamond grooved 
 sheet and solution on conveyor pulleys in the development section
Read moreContractual work for fixing of rubber lagging (16mm fire resistance diamond cut and deep groove) of conveyor belt drums at chhatarpur mine no.1 pathakhera area wcl
Contractual work for fixing of rubber lagging (16mm fire resistance diamond cut and deep groove) of conveyor belt drums at chhatarpur mine no.1 pathakhera area wcl
Read moreCustom bid for services - providing and fixing of rubber legging (16mm, fire resistant, diamond cut
Read more
Fire resistance rubber lagging with 15mm thickness of fr rubber diamond grooved sheet and solution on conveyor drums in ccs circuit and development section
Fire resistance rubber 
 lagging with 15mm 
 thickness of fr rubber 
 diamond grooved sheet 
 and solution on conveyor 
 drums in ccs circuit and 
 development section
Read moreof your Industry type