Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pole Body M/Cng (Without M48 Tapping) To Drg. No 34038140052#01 Rev 00.
|
| Description |
Pole Body M/Cng (Without M48 Tapping) To Drg. No 34038140052#01 Rev 00.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_29760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2833039 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL BHOPAL MP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pole body m/cng to drg no - 34038140047 #01 rev 00
Pole body m/cng to drg no - 34038140047 #01 rev 00
Read morePole bolt m48 to drg. no. 34038140048, var. 00, rev. 00,pole bolt m56 to drg. no. 34038140021, var.
Read more
Pole bolt m48 to drg. no. 34038140048, var. 00, rev. 00.,pole bolt m56 to drg. no. 34038140021, var
Read more
Pole bolt m48 to drg. no. 34038140048, var. 00, rev. 00.,pole bolt m56 to drg. no. 34038140021, var
Read more
M/cng of brg shield drg no. 24028840105,item 01,rev 00.
M/cng of brg shield drg no. 24028840105,item 01,rev 00.
Read moreLock nut to drg. 44028042120, var. 00, rev. 00,pole wheel to drg. 34028042095, it. 01, rev. 00
Read more
M/cng of upper bracket to drg. no - 14025440069 var 00 rev 00
M/cng of upper bracket to drg. no - 14025440069 var 00 rev
 00
Read moreof your Industry type