Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Item Consisting 3 Item 1)spring Washer B12 To Specn. No.Is:3063 1994 Aisi 304, 2)stainless Steel Hex Head Screw M12 X45(a2 70 To Is:1367 Pt.14 84), Is:1364, Pt.2 92, 3) Stainless Steel Prevailing Torque Hex Nut M12 (A2 70 To Is:1367 Pt.14), Is 1364 Pt.2 92. Make/Brand: Tvf/Tuff/Dfl/Unbrako.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106811462 |
|
Reference Number |
NB255600A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106811462/viewNitPdf_5095927.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stainless steel hex head screw m10x30 ( [stainless steel hex head screw m10x30 ( a2-70 to is:1367 pt 14-84 is:1364 pt-2 2018)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of stainless-steel hex. head bolt m10x45 mm (a2-70 to is 1367 pt 14) with m10 nyloc nut (a270 to is 1367 pt 14) and machined washer m10 (a2-70 to is 1367 pt 14).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head screw m16x60 (a2-70 to is: 1367 pt 14-84 & is: 1364 pt 2-92) to rcf drawing no. mi005710 alt. m, item no. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head screw m10x30 as per is: 1364 pt. 2-92, ce(a2-70 to is: 1367 pt. 14-84) with spring washer b10 as per is: 3063-1994.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel flat washer m 10 (property class a2 70 to is:1367, pt-17)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hexagonal m5 nut to is 1363-2002(pt-3), material specification to is:1367(pt.14)gr. a2 -70.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex nut m12 (a2-70 to is:1367 pt.14-84) to is 1364-1992 pt-3 as per drawing no. mi005710 alt.-h, item-11
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s hex nut m10 is:1363 (p3) latest is:1367 (p14) latest, a2-70.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head screw m12x40mm with double plain washer & nyloc nut as per is:1364 (part-2)-1992, a2-70 to is:1367 (pt-14)-1984.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. hex nut m10 to is : 1363 (p3) latest is : 1367 (p14) latest, a2-70.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type