Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of H.T. Motor No 07 At Dalmau Pump Canal A Raebareli
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 410 Kw 550 H.P 3.3 Kv Jyoti Make 3 Phase Induction Motor No 07 At Dalmau&Amp#X0d
A Pump Canal Stage 1st District Raebareli.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDM_888989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term Tender Notice No.16/ E.E. /S.S.K.-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DALMAU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1525531 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of h.t. motor no 02 at dalmau pump canal a raebareli
Repair and maintenance of 410 kw 550 h.p 3.3 kv jyoti make 3 phase induction motor no 02 at dalmau a pump canal stage 1st district raebareli.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of h.t. motor no 11 at dalmau pump canal a raebareli
Repair and maintenance of 410 kw 550 h.p 3.3 kv jyoti make 3 phase induction motor no 11 at dalmau&#x0d a pump canal stage 1st district raebareli.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of h.t. motor no 12 at dalmau pump canal a raebareli
Repair and maintenance of 410 kw 550 h.p 3.3 kv jyoti make 3 phase induction motor no 12 at dalmau&#x0d a pump canal stage 1st district raebareli.
Read moreProviding and laying of gl conductar/strip and air vertical terminal at dalmau a pump canal modernization project, ist stage dalmau, raebareli
Providing and laying of gl conductar/strip and air vertical terminal at dalmau a pump canal modernization project, ist stage dalmau, raebareli
Read moreFabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Fabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Read moreRepair renovation work of 33 3.3 kv 5 mva ht transformer no 2 at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal dalmau raebareli
Repair renovation work of 33 3.3 kv 5 mva ht transformer no 2 at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal dalmau raebareli
Read moreFabrication of s bend curvilinear bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Fabrication of s bend curvilinear bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Read moreRepairing of v.r.b. at km. 8.260 of dalmau pump left and right canal for extended 6th new unit of ntpc unchahar, raebareli.
Repairing of v.r.b. at km. 8.260 of dalmau pump left and right canal for extended 6th new unit of ntpc unchahar, raebareli.
Read moreof your Industry type