Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Components Of 85,000 Gph X 160 Mrs. Head Hc Pump Unit No. 3 At Tawi High Lift Pumping Station
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Components Of 85,000 Gph X 160 Mrs. Head Hc Pump Unit No. 3 At Tawi High Lift Pumping Station
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_250659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e nit no. 86 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | tawi high lift |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=729615 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of components of 50,000gph x 160 mrs. head hc pumpunit no. 1 at tawi high lift pumping station
Replacement of components of 50,000gph x 160 mrs. head hc pumpunit no. 1 at tawi high lift pumping station
Read moreReplacement of components of 50,000gph x 160 mrs. head hc pumpunit no. 7 at tawi high lift pumping station
Replacement of components of 50,000gph x 160 mrs. head hc pumpunit no. 7 at tawi high lift pumping station
Read moreReplacement of components of 50,000gph x 20 mrs. head hc pumpunit no. 4 at tawi low lift pumping station
Replacement of components of 50,000gph x 20 mrs. head hc pumpunit no. 4 at tawi low lift pumping station
Read moreReplacement of components of 50,000 gph x 160 mtrs. head hc pumpunit no. 08 at tawi high lift pumping station
Replacement of components of 50,000 gph x 160 mtrs. head hc pumpunit no. 08 at tawi high lift pumping station
Read moreReplacement of components of 50,000gph x 160mrs. head hc pumpunit no. 5 at tawi high lift pumping station
Replacement of components of 50,000gph x 160mrs. head hc pumpunit no. 5 at tawi high lift pumping station
Read moreReplacement of components of 10,000gph x 45 mrs. head hc pumpunit no.4 at pumping station secretariat
Replacement of components of 10,000gph x 45 mrs. head hc pumpunit no.4 at pumping station secretariat
Read moreReplacement of components 50000 x 160 mh hc pumpset unit no. 8 installed at tawi high lift pumping station
Replacement of components 50000 x 160 mh hc pumpset unit no. 8 installed at tawi high lift pumping station
Read moreReplacement of components 50000 x 160 mh hc pumpset unit no. 2 installed at high lift pumping station of filtration plant tawi
Replacement of components 50000 x 160 mh hc pumpset unit no. 2 installed at high lift pumping station of filtration plant tawi
Read moreReplacement of components of 70,000 gph x 30 mtrs. head hc pumpset unit no. 7 installed at pumping station tawi low lift alongwith allied works
Replacement of components of 70,000 gph x 30 mtrs. head hc pumpset unit no. 7 installed at pumping station tawi low lift alongwith allied works
Read moreReplacement of components of 100 kva avr installed at tawi low lift pumping station
Replacement of components of 100 kva avr installed at tawi low lift pumping station
Read moreof your Industry type