Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
127/24 Chavakkad Bp 23 24 Completion Of Drain Construction Edakazhiyur Changadam Kiramankunnu Link Kunjuvinte Kayal Road In W 9 Of Punnayur Gp
|
| Description |
Cc Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
127/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAVAKKAD BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
94068 lac-ads-mla-guruvayur lac-2023-24- construction of building for fhc, punnayur gp chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp-general civil work
94068 lac-ads-mla-guruvayur lac-2023-24- construction of building for fhc, punnayur gp chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp-general civil work
Read more57/24 chavakkad bp 23-24 arappathodu side protection near ottayini beach road w 17 punnayur gp
Dr side protection
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023-24 arappa thodu side protection near ottayini beach road w-17 punnayur gp 57/24
Dr side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chavakkad bp project no 150-kattilappally beach road drain punnayur gp
Annual plan-2025-26 chavakkad bp project no&#x0d 150-kattilappally beach road drain punnayur&#x0d gp
Read moreChavakkad bp 2024-25 kuranjiyoor panthara k e colony madrasa road maintenance ward 8 punnayur gp
Chavakkad bp 2024-25&#x0d kuranjiyoor panthara k e colony&#x0d madrasa road maintenance ward&#x0d 8 punnayur gp
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023 24 kuranjiyoor vylathoor kacheripadi muhammed abdu rahman sahib road ,renovation punnayur w 6 w 11 vadakkekad gp 52/24
Raising
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so057/24-thekke madrassa edakkazhiyur changadam road maintenance ward - 09-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type