Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vaccum Emptier,Trolley Hrdaulic 2 Wheels
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Chhattisgarh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3941451 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Gayatri Enterprises
1200000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH KUMAR SAO | Make : NA Model : MINI TIPPER Title : MINI TIPPER | 03-10-2023 13:01:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Gayatri Enterprises | Make : NA Model : VACCUM EMPTIER Title : VACCUM EMPTIER | 03-10-2023 09:46:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAMAYA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : VACCUM EMPTIER Title : VACCUM EMPTIER | 03-10-2023 11:34:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gayatri Enterprises | Item Categories : VACCUM EMPTIER,TROLLEY HRDAULIC 2 WHEELS | 1200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAMAYA TRADERS | Item Categories : VACCUM EMPTIER,TROLLEY HRDAULIC 2 WHEELS | 1400000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHISH KUMAR SAO | Item Categories : VACCUM EMPTIER,TROLLEY HRDAULIC 2 WHEELS | 1600000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VACCUM EMPTIER | NA | VACCUM EMPTIER | 1 | ₹ 800000.000 |
| TROLLEY HRDAULIC 2 WHEELS | NA | TROLLEY HRDAULIC 2 WHEELS | 1 | ₹ 400000.000 |
Procurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreProviding security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Providing security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1b block- 2
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1b block- 2
Read moreConstruction of 80mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel call-2
Construction of 80 mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel. call-2
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreAmrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type