Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Single Class Room Building At Panchayat Primary School At Perappanthangal In Peramandur Panchayat Mailam Union, Villupuram District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Single Class Room Building At Panchayat Primary School At Perappanthangal In Peramandur Panchayat Mailam Union, Villupuram District
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_483841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MIM/CFSIDS/2024-25/PACK3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO BP MAILAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=574926 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of block additional primary health centre in neimozhiyanur panchayat, mailam block, villupuram district
Construction of block additional primary health centre in neimozhiyanur panchayat, mailam block, villupuram district
Read moreConstruction of computer class room building at panchayat middle school at naduvanandhal panchayat, mailam union, villupuram district
Construction of computer class room building at panchayat middle school at naduvanandhal panchayat, mailam union, villupuram district
Read moreRepairs to single class room building at east facing at sithani panchayat, mailam block , villupuram district
Repairs to single class room building at east facing at sithani panchayat, mailam block , villupuram district
Read moreRepairs to pum single class room rcc building (north facing) in mailam panchayat, repairs to pum two class room rcc building at keelmailam pues in mailam panchayat mailam block , villupuram district
Repairs to pum single class room rcc building (north facing) in mailam panchayat, repairs to pum two class room rcc building at keelmailam pues in mailam panchayat mailam block , villupuram district
Read moreStrengthenin the road from salai colony to perappanthangal road in salai panchayat ch km 0/0 - 1/190, mailam block, villupuram district
Strengthenin the road from salai colony to perappanthangal road in salai panchayat ch km 0/0 - 1/190, mailam block, villupuram district
Read moreStengthening the road from peramandur colony sitheri road km 0/0 - 0/850, mailam block, villupuram district
Stengthening the road from peramandur colony sitheri road km 0/0 - 0/850, mailam block, villupuram district
Read moreConstruction of additional single class room building at panchayat union primary school in allinagaram village and panchayat in thiruppuvanam block
Construction of additional single class room building at panchayat union primary school in allinagaram village and panchayat in thiruppuvanam block
Read more.repairs to compound wall at p.u.middle school at peramandur panchayat, 2. repairs to compound wall at p.u.primary school at rettanai panchayat, mailam block, villupuram district
.repairs to compound wall at p.u.middle school at peramandur panchayat, 2. repairs to compound wall at p.u.primary school at rettanai panchayat, mailam block, villupuram district
Read moreRepairs to east facing single class room in sithani panchayat, repairs to toilet at pups in pathirapuliyur panchayat, mailam block , villupuram district
Repairs to east facing single class room in sithani panchayat, repairs to toilet at pups in pathirapuliyur panchayat, mailam block , villupuram district
Read moreRenovation of single class room building at kasthurirengapuram panchayat union primary school in kasthurirengapuram panchayat in radhapuram panchayat union
Renovation of single class room building at kasthurirengapuram panchayat union primary school in kasthurirengapuram panchayat in radhapuram panchayat union
Read moreof your Industry type