Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Invitation Of E Tenders On &Ldquo Percentage Rate Basis For Proposed Construction Of Residential Flats For State Bank Of India At Cts No. F/341 Of Village Bandra, Plot No 560, T.P.S. Iii, Barrister Hotchand Gopaldas Advani Marg, Bandra (West), Mumbai, Maharash
Description
Invitation Of E Tenders On &Ldquo Percentage Rate Basis For Proposed Construction Of Residential Flats For State Bank Of India At Cts No. F/341 Of Village Bandra, Plot No 560, T.P.S. Iii, Barrister Hotchand Gopaldas Advani Marg, Bandra (West), Mumbai, Maharash
Organisation State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks
Tender Id SP1-T-H-09082024-7038
Reference
Number
MUM202408001
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place LHO MUMBAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news

Start Date August 10, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 31/08/2024

Expired 736 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.