Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Raod From Zero Point To Shiv Mandir Bakhari Via Shanan Village
|
| Description |
Repair Of Raod From Zero Point To Shiv Mandir Bakhari Via Shanan Village
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation Shimla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MC_85185_4 |
|
Reference Number |
24-356-60Dated29012024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126880 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreRepair of road from zero point to shiv mandir bakhrai via shanan village
Repair of road from zero point to shiv mandir bakhrai via shanan village
Read moreSpecial repair work of contact route from chhawaniya pmgsy road via mahadevan shiv mandir via mahadevan shiv mandir
As per boq
Read more23/2023-24(edcr) works for safely kawad yatra form zero point to rathoda shiv mandir, punjab nagar shiv mandir and lakhiibagh shiv mandir shahabad under jurisdiction of edd-milak, rampur
23/2023-24(edcr) works for safely kawad yatra form zero point to rathoda shiv mandir, punjab nagar shiv mandir and lakhiibagh shiv mandir shahabad under jurisdiction of edd-milak, rampur
Read moreShiv mandir johad of village patwan
Shiv mandir johad of village patwan offtaking at rd 160000 tail sorra disty drinking water for cattle
Read moreBalance work tractor raod baba jasso mandir via saroh to chakli
Balance work tractor raod baba jasso mandir via saroh to chakli
Read moreConstruction of road from haidernagar devi dham shiv mandir to ratan bigha shiv singhs house via village jamua khurd l-1.500
Construction of road from haidernagar devi dham shiv mandir to ratan bigha shiv singhs house via village jamua khurd l-1.500 km
Read moreConstruction of c.c. raod at main road to shiv mandir ward no 13 amarwara
Construction of c.c. raod at main road to shiv mandir ward no 13 amarwara
Read moreTender for renewal and replacement of existing tubelight fixtures with led street light fixtures from bassi p h to link road bassi, zero point shanan hpsebl colony shanan civil mtc sub division surrounding area at shanan under bphd jnr.
Tender for renewal and replacement of existing tubelight fixtures with led street light fixtures from bassi p h to link road bassi, zero point shanan hpsebl colony shanan civil mtc sub division surrounding area at shanan under bphd jnr.
Read moreReconstruction work of village brahmanputti to village nibali via shiv mandir in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Reconstruction work of village brahmanputti to village nibali via shiv mandir in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type