Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Haldi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Mirch Powder,Ajwain,Rai,Dalchini,Garam Masala,Chicken Masala,Kitchen Ke
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 02:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 20:24:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 20:12:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 20:36:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HALDI POWDER,DHANIYA POWDER,MIRCH POWDER,AJWAIN,RAI,DALCHINI,GARAM MASALA,CHICKEN MASALA,KITCHEN KE | 31140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HALDI POWDER,DHANIYA POWDER,MIRCH POWDER,AJWAIN,RAI,DALCHINI,GARAM MASALA,CHICKEN MASALA,KITCHEN KE | 32745.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANMOL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HALDI POWDER,DHANIYA POWDER,MIRCH POWDER,AJWAIN,RAI,DALCHINI,GARAM MASALA,CHICKEN MASALA,KITCHEN KE | 34120.00 | L3 |