Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Store At Tilaboni Colliery Under Bankola Area. (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Store At Tilaboni Colliery Under Bankola Area. (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_304283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/BA/GM/Civil/e Tender/23-24/480 Dt 05.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tilaboni Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315224 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRe-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreof your Industry type