Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagon Head Bolt With Thread M20, Nominal Length 60 Mm And Property Class 4.8, Conforming To Is 1363 (Part 1):2023/Iso 4016:2022 With Hexagon Nut With Thread M20 And Property Class 5, Conforming To Is: 1363 (Part 3):2018/ Iso 4034:2012 (Fourth Revision)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106798463 |
|
Reference Number |
43251564 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106798463/viewNitPdf_5081296.pdf |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 15:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreM.s. black hexagon head bolt with thread [m.s. black hexagon head bolt with thread m 20, nominal length 90mm and property class 4.8,conforming to is 1363(part 1):2002/iso 4016: 1999 (fourth revision) with hexagon nut with thread m20 and property class 5, conforming to is 1363 (part):2002/iso 4034:1999 (fourth revision)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon head bolt with thread m 20,nomi [ hexagon head bolt with thread m 20,nominal length 65 mm and property class 4.8, conforming to is:1363(part-i):2002/iso-4016:1999 (fourth- revision) with hexagon nut with thread m20 and property class 5, conforming to is:1363(part-3): 2002/iso-4034-1999(fourth revision). specn: is1363]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon nut with thread m16 and property class 5, conforming to is: 1363 (part3):2002/iso-4034-1999 (4th revision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s.black hexagon head bolt with thread m 12, nominal length 50mm and property class 4.8 conforming to is 1363(part-i):2002 iso 4016:1999 (fourth revision )with hexagon nut with thread m12 and property class 5,conforming to is 1363(part 3) :2002/iso 4034:1999(fourth revision)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s.black hexagon head bolt with thread m 12, nominal length 50mm and property class 4.8 conforming to is 1363(part-i):2002 iso 4016:1999 (fourth revision )with hexagon nut with thread m12 and property class 5,conforming to is 1363(part 3) :2002/iso 4034:1999(fourth revision)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon nut with thread m 20 and proper [ hexagon nut with thread m 20 and property class-5,conforming to is: 1363(part 3):2002 /iso-4034:1999 (fourth revision). ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. black hexagon head bolt with threa [ m.s. black hexagon head bolt with thread m12 nominal length 40mm and property class 4.8,confor ming to is 1363(part 1)2002/iso 4016:1999(fourth- revision)with hexagon nut thread m12 and property class 5, conforming to is 1363 (part 3)2002.iso 4034:1999(fourth revision). specn: is 1363 60]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. black hexagon head bolt with threa [ m.s. black hexagon head bolt with thread m12, nominal length 65mm and property clas 4.8 conforming to is 1363 (part 1):2002/iso 4016:1999 (fourth revision) with hexagon nut with thread m12 and property class 5, conforming to is 1363 (part 3):2002/iso 4034:1999 (fourth revision). specn: is 1363-84]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. black hex head bolt to is: 1363(pt-1)/2023/iso 4016 , m20x75, property class 4.8 with m.s. black hex nut to is:1363(pt-3)/2018, rev-5/iso 4034, m20 , property class-4.5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type