Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane From Nazir Ahmad Mir To Lo Ali Mohd At Avendgund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane From Nazir Ahmad Mir To Lo Ali Mohd At Avendgund
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221187_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. 55/2023-24 Dated 12-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW PULWAMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Construction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Read moreConstruction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Construction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Read moreConstruction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Construction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Read moreConstruction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Construction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Read moreConstruction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Construction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Read moreConstruction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Construction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Read moreConstruction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Construction of lane from nazir ahmad mir to lo ali mohd at avendgund
Read moreof your Industry type