Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruvalla Municipality 444/2023 24 Renovation Of Marthoma College Back Side Road And Btech Road In Ward 08 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Thiruvalla Municipality 444/2023 24 Renovation Of Marthoma College Back Side Road And Btech Road In Ward 08 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TVLA/444/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvalla Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thiruvalla municipality 444/2023-24-renovation of marthoma college back side road and btech road in ward 08
Thiruvalla municipality 444/2023-24-renovation of marthoma college back side road and btech road in ward 08
Read moreGeneral budget work 2025 26 providing bm and bc to approach road to marthoma college road ch 0.000 to 1.600 general civil work thiruvalla marthoma college kizhakkan muthoor road
General budget work 2025 26 providing bm and bc to approach road to marthoma college road ch 0.000 to 1.600 general civil work thiruvalla marthoma college kizhakkan muthoor road
Read moreEstablishing a bamboo setum for bio-diversity park at marthoma college thiruvalla in sfr ranni during 2023-24
Establishing a bamboo setum for bio-diversity park at marthoma college thiruvalla in sfr ranni during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road and culvert at naveen bhavan back side ,ward no-08, under hinjilicut municipality
Construction of road and culvert at naveen bhavan back side ,ward no-08, under hinjilicut municipality
Read moreEstablishing a bamboo setum for bio-diversity park at marthoma college thiruvalla in social forestry range ranni during 2023-24
Establishing a bamboo setum for bio-diversity park at marthoma college thiruvalla in social forestry range ranni during 2023-24
Read moreIndiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24
Indiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24
Read moreConstruction b.t road from cdmo office back side to college road via fish market phase -ii ward no-14 ,malkangiri municipality
Construction b.t road from cdmo office back side to college road via fish market phase -ii ward no-14 ,malkangiri municipalityof b t road main road to sisumandir ward no-12 malkangiri municipality
Read moreIndiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24 ( retender)
Indiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24 ( retender)
Read moreGeneral-461/23-24-thiruvalla municipality-road maintenance ne
General-461/23-24-thiruvalla municipality-road maintenance ne
Read moreGeneral-manakkachira side protection -side protection of manimala river in the downstream of manakkachira nanoor bridge in thiruvalla municipality of thiruvalla constituency - general civil work
General-manakkachira side protection -side&#x0d protection of manimala river in the downstream&#x0d of manakkachira nanoor bridge in thiruvalla&#x0d municipality of thiruvalla constituency -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type