Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bdokrm/73/2024/A2 / Mines And Minerals /Construction Of Cement Concrete Drainage At Gopalakrishnapuram Road (South) And Mangammal Salai Road (West) In Sevalkulam Village And Panchayat In Kuruvikulam Block Tenkasi District
|
| Description |
Bdokrm/73/2024/A2 / Mines And Minerals /Construction Of Cement Concrete Drainage At Gopalakrishnapuram Road (South) And Mangammal Salai Road (West) In Sevalkulam Village And Panchayat In Kuruvikulam Block Tenkasi District
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_578441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDOKRM/73/2025-A2 |
| Tender Fee | 15300 |
| EMD | 15300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUVIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=691360 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of threshing floor in gopalakrishnapuram village and sevalkulam panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. agamt 2023-2024
Construction of threshing floor in gopalakrishnapuram village and sevalkulam panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. agamt 2023-2024
Read moreGreen space park at mangammal salai welcome nagar in tenkasi municipality
Green space park at mangammal salai welcome nagar in tenkasi municipality
Read moreProviding drainage with horizontal soak pit from oht to society side at mangammal salai in kallikulam village and sevalkulam panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. agamt 2023-2024
Providing drainage with horizontal soak pit from oht to society side at mangammal salai in kallikulam village and sevalkulam panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. agamt 2023-2024
Read moreBdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist
Read moreContruction of retaining wall in southside of kaliamman kovil oorani near sevakulam to gopalakrishnapuram road at sevalkulam village and panchayat - kuruvikulam block under mines and minarels fund 2022-23
Contruction of retaining wall in southside of kaliamman kovil oorani near sevakulam to gopalakrishnapuram road at sevalkulam village and panchayat - kuruvikulam block under mines and minarels fund 2022-23
Read moreBdokrm/297/2025-a3 / mlacds/providing interlocking paver block pavement infront of community hall at k.karisalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block-tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm/297/2025-a3 / mlacds/ providing interlocking paver block pavement infront of community hall at k.karisalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block - tenkasi dist
Read moreBdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads /construction of 60,000 litres capacity over head tank - 12.0m staging at maipparai village and panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads /construction of 60,000 litres capacity over head tank 12.0m staging at maipparai village and panchayat of kuruvikulam block tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm/159/2025/a2 / 15cfc bp 25 - 26 / construction of community sanitary complex at pups campus in perunkottur village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block
Bdokrm/159/2025/a2 / 15cfc bp 25 - 26 / construction of community sanitary complex at pups campus in perunkottur village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block
Read moreBdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Bdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreof your Industry type