Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 1/4 Globe Valve To Dlw Drg. No. Tpl 0610 Alt. Nil Or Latest.Dlw Part No.11390189.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106478304 |
|
Reference Number |
10242349 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106478304/viewNitPdf_4724776.pdf |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 02:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more1 1/4 globe valve to dlw drg. no. tpl-0610 alt. nil or latest.dlw part no.11390189.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel oil gauge asembly to drg no dlw-tpl-9307-( pt no 11532040 alt nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel gauge assembly for 6000ltr fuel capacity to tpl-9307, alt-nil, dlw part no. 11532040.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle valve-1/4, dlw pt.no.11390062, drg. no.: tpl-0199, alt.- b .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle valve-1/4, dlw pt.no.11390062, drg. no.: tpl-0199, alt.- b .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to dlw drg. no. tpl-0026, alt- g dlw part no.11230083.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to dlw drg. no. tpl-0026, alt- g dlw part no.11230083.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat to dlw drg.no tpl-6438. alt-f to dlw part no 11457934.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity 1/2 regulating valve (fuel oil) dlw drg. no. tpl-9864 alt-(d) (dlw pt. no. 11663716).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type