Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Khammam To Devarapaly Road From Km 119/380 To 120/00 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Er To Khammam To Devarapaly Road From Km 119/380 To 120/00 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 579890 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 29/1/EE/KGM/2024-25 Dt. 05.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 285 |
| EMD | 20113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to khammam to devarapally road from km 119/380 to 120/00 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to khammam to devarapally road from km 119/380 to 120/00 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFdr to junction improvements to khammam devarapally km 120/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to junction improvements to khammam devarapally km 120/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFdr to by junction improvements to the khammam devarapally km 120/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district(2nd call)
Fdr to by junction improvements to the khammam devarapally km 120/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district(2nd call)
Read moreEr to patchworks to (rb) roads in tekulapallysection in yellandu subdivision in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to patchworks to (r and b) roads in tekulapally section in yellandu subdivision in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to dammapeta to allipally road from km0/0 to 6/900 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to dammapeta to allipally road from km0/0 to 6/900 in bhadradri kothagudem distric
Read moreEr to sathupally to patwarigudem road from km 10/0-22/930 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to sathupally to patwarigudem road from km 10/0-22/930 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to annapureddypally to mulkalpally road from km 4/0 - 18/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to annapureddypally to mulkalpally road from km 4/0 - 18/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to yerragunta - gumpena road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to yerragunta - gumpena road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to mustibanda to allpally road from km 0/0 - 9/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to mustibanda to allpally road from km 0/0 - 9/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to thallada to bhadrachalam road from km 32/0-44/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to thallada to bhadrachalam road from km 32/0-44/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type