Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 Size 80 Gsm,Paper Fs Size 80 Gsm,Photo Paper 280 Gsm,Bond Paper A4 Size 100 Sheets,Enevelop
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4194216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2023 20:28:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2023 20:12:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 14-11-2023 19:48:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size 80 GSM,Paper FS size 80GSM,Photo Paper 280 GSM,Bond Paper A4 size 100 sheets,Enevelop | 111500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size 80 GSM,Paper FS size 80GSM,Photo Paper 280 GSM,Bond Paper A4 size 100 sheets,Enevelop | 119000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size 80 GSM,Paper FS size 80GSM,Photo Paper 280 GSM,Bond Paper A4 size 100 sheets,Enevelop | 121500.00 | L3 |