Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.05 Percent Adult Nasal Drop 10ml Pack
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106246946 |
|
Reference Number |
28242669 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106246946/viewNitPdf_4458046.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oxymetazoline hcl 0.05 percent adult nasal drop - 10ml pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hcl 0.05 percent adult nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hydrochloride 0.05 percent nasal drop 10ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreXylometazoline nasal drop/spray 0.1 percent , 10 ml & oxymetazoline hcl 0.05 percent nasal drop 10ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hcl 0.1 percent nasal drop 5/10ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hcl 0.1 percent nasal drop 5/10ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline nasal drop 0.05 percent in 10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nas [oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nasal drop]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type