Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Culvert (2.0 X 2.0 M) Near Kartik Debbarma Pond (W 6) And Cd (1.0 X 1.0 M) At Paschim Champamura Gp Under Old Agartala Rd Block During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Culvert (2.0 X 2.0 M) Near Kartik Debbarma Pond (W 6) And Cd (1.0 X 1.0 M) At Paschim Champamura Gp Under Old Agartala Rd Block During The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_54730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/EE/CNST-BC/KRTK-DB/JRN-DIV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27277 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56210 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert (2.0 x 2.0 m) muslim para road near the house of bishu kr debbarma at dhupcherra vc under old agartala rd block during the year 2024-25
Construction of box culvert (2.0 x 2.0 m) muslim para road near the house of bishu kr debbarma at dhupcherra vc under old agartala rd block during the year 2024-25
Read moreGabion box 2.5mtr x 1.0mtr x 1.0mtr,gabion box 2.0 mtr x 1.0 mtr x 1.0 mtr,gabion box 1.5 mtr x 1.0
Read more
Gabion box 2.5mtr x 1.0mtr x 1.0mtr,gabion box 2.0 mtr x 1.0 mtr x 1.0 mtr,gabion box 1.5 mtr x 1.0
Read more
300063631 platform grating size: - 1.0 m x 1.0 m,300063634 platform grating size 1.5 mx 1.0 m,30006
Read more
300063631 platform grating size: - 1.0 m x 1.0 m,300063634 platform grating size 1.5 mx 1.0 m,30006
Read more
300063631 platform grating size: - 1.0 m x 1.0 m,300063634 platform grating size 1.5 mx 1.0 m,30006
Read more
Platform grating size: -1.0 m x 1.0 m. material: - m. s. conforming to is2062,platform grating size
Read more
Platform grating size: -1.0 m x 1.0 m. material: - m. s. conforming to is2062,platform grating size
Read more
of your Industry type