Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(92739) Construction Of Sewerline From Room No. 915 To 968 In Jai Ambe Association, Room No. 969 To Room No. 1042 And Room No. 01 To To 134 In Sec 07 At Kopar Khairne Ward (Mla Local Development Programme 2024 25)
|
| Description |
(92739) Construction Of Sewerline From Room No. 915 To 968 In Jai Ambe Association, Room No. 969 To Room No. 1042 And Room No. 01 To To 134 In Sec 07 At Kopar Khairne Ward (Mla Local Development Programme 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Navi Mumbai Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NMMC_1183694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMMC /E.E_Sewerage/04/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nmmc Headquaters |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2054055 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(94381) providing and laying sewerline from room no. 915 to room no.968 of shree jai ambe association, arogydham association at sec. 7, ward no. 44 in koparkhairne ward (mla local development programme 2024-25)
(94381) providing and laying sewerline from room no. 915 to room no.968 of shree jai ambe association, arogydham association at sec. 7, ward no. 44 in koparkhairne ward (mla local development programme 2024-25)
Read moreProviding and laying sewerline near room no 264 to 411 in shree ganesh owners asso., room no. 978 to 1059 in santkrupa owners asso, room no. 875 to 914 in sai owners asso. and room no. 915 to 977 in omkar owners asso. at sec- 5 in koparkhairne ward
Providing and laying sewerline near room no 264 to 411 in shree ganesh owners asso., room no. 978 to 1059 in santkrupa owners asso, room no. 875 to 914 in sai owners asso. and room no. 915 to 977 in omkar owners asso. at sec- 5 in koparkhairne ward
Read moreProviding and laying of sewer line in omkar owners association room no. 915 to 977 and sai owners association room no. 875 to 914 at sec. 5, ward no. 46 in koparkhairne ward. (mla local development programme 2024-25)
Providing and laying of sewer line in omkar owners association room no. 915 to 977 and sai owners association room no. 875 to 914 at sec. 5, ward no. 46 in koparkhairne ward. (mla local development programme 2024-25)
Read more90522 construction of sewerline from jaywant gajanan mhatre house to agaskar kuldaiwat mandir at sector 19c koparkhairne gaon
90522 construction of sewerline from jaywant gajanan mhatre house to agaskar kuldaiwat mandir at sector 19c koparkhairne gaon
Read moreConstruction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968 969 970 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968 5 of elanad village in talapilly taluk under machad range
Construction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968,969,970 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968/5 of elanad village in talapilly taluk under machad range
Read more(92725) providing and laying new pipeline from room no. 769 to room no. 905 in sector-04 for looping at koparkhairne ward
(92725) providing and laying new pipeline from room no. 769 to room no. 905 in sector-04 for looping at koparkhairne ward
Read more(94303) replacement of sewer line from room no. 33 to room no. 66, room no. 87 to room no. 134, room no 470 to room no. 936 at sec. 6, ward no. 45 in koparkhairne ward. (mla local development programme 2024-25)
(94303) replacement of sewer line from room no. 33 to room no. 66, room no. 87 to room no. 134, room no 470 to room no. 936 at sec. 6, ward no. 45 in koparkhairne ward. (mla local development programme 2024-25)
Read moreReplacement of old sewer line from room no.1 to 370, room no.420 to 736 room no 900 to 1000 at sec. 6, room no 260 to 280, room no.513 to 535 room no.701 to 1030, at sec. 3, room no.180 to 245 at sec. 7, ward no. 45 in koparkhairne ward.(mla local
Replacement of old sewer line from room no.1 to 370, room no.420 to 736 room no 900 to 1000 at sec. 6, room no 260 to 280, room no.513 to 535 room no.701 to 1030, at sec. 3, room no.180 to 245 at sec. 7, ward no. 45 in koparkhairne ward.(mla local
Read moreWork of repairs to bridge no.1042/1(837/1) arch bridge 2/3.05
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWork of repairs to bridge no.1042/1(837/1) arch bridge 2/3.05
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type