Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Shoe Key For Wag9/Wap7 Loco
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106237828 |
|
Reference Number |
82241008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106275322/viewNitPdf_4490178.pdf |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreBrake shoe key for wag9/wap7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brake lever for wap7/wag9 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco stand for wag9 & wap7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco stand for wag9 & wap7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco stand for wag9 & wap7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreak shoe key as per wap7/wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension tube complete for wap7-wag9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush pull rod for wap7/wag9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type