Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Boundary Wall Around Walford Area And Gate And Water Supply Scheme Of No. 1 Mgar N At Dimapur.
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Boundary Wall Around Walford Area And Gate And Water Supply Scheme Of No. 1 Mgar N At Dimapur.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMHA_774171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6 Sect AR/Engr/2023-24/45 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 3.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kashiram Basti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreSpecial repair to boundary wall around walford area and gate and water supply scheme of no 1 mgar (n) at dimapur (nagaland).
Special repair to boundary wall around walford area and gate and water supply scheme of no 1 mgar (n) at dimapur (nagaland).
Read moreSpecial repair including resurfacing of existing internal road of no. 1 mgar (n) dimapur (nagaland).
Special repair including resurfacing of existing internal road of no. 1 mgar (n) dimapur (nagaland).
Read moreSpecial repair including resurfacing of existing internal road of no. 1 mgar (n) at rajbari, dimapur (nagaland).
Special repair including resurfacing of existing internal road of no. 1 mgar (n) at rajbari, dimapur (nagaland).
Read moreProvision of bore well and allied works at no. 1 mgar (n), dimapur (nagaland).
Provision of bore well and allied works at no. 1 mgar (n), dimapur (nagaland).
Read moreProvision of hardstanding for open gym at rajbari of no. 1 mgar (n) at dimapur (nagaland).
Provision of hardstanding for open gym at rajbari of no. 1 mgar (n) at dimapur (nagaland).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and gate around old mandi campus at gharaunda.
Construction of boundary wall and gate around old mandi campus at gharaunda.
Read moreProvision of 02 nos singlemen barracks (g plus i) with allied works of no 1 mgar(n) at rajabari, dimapur (nagaland) and construction of 01 no type-v quarters (g) with allied works of no 1 mgar(n) at rajabari, dimapur (nagaland)
Provision of 02 nos singlemen barracks (g plus i) with allied works of no 1 mgar(n) at rajabari, dimapur (nagaland) and construction of 01 no type-v quarters (g) with allied works of no 1 mgar(n) at rajabari, dimapur (nagaland)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around
Construction of boundary wall around 
 fabrication yard near sludge pit at ongc uran plant, uran
Read moreof your Industry type