Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X3016850,2990 72 0466870,F 7473900,X 8000460,2510 72 0490425,5360 72 0472983
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3936527 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 03:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Asija Associates | - | 18-09-2023 21:28:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Ishan Trading Company | - | 18-09-2023 21:53:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | RA Retail | - | 18-09-2023 21:17:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RAJAT SALES CORPORATION | - | 18-09-2023 22:06:15 | MSE | Evaluated |