Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: After Cooler Core 🌡️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of After Cooler Cores. 🛠️ Tender Details, Including Specific Deionization Requirements, Are Available For Review. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Submit Their Proposals By The Specified Deadline, Ensuring All Tender Conditions Are Meticulously. Keywords: After Cooler Core, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Hubli, Tender, Deionization| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
After Cooler Core
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106307337 |
|
Reference Number |
16231037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106307337/viewNitPdf_4526510.pdf |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreof your Industry type