Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of The Foot Over Bridge At Km 91.450 Km 1264.450 In Pitampura Village District Jhansi On Gwalior Jhansi Section Of Nh 44
|
| Description |
Construction Of The Foot Over Bridge At Km 91.450 Km 1264.450 In Pitampura Village District Jhansi On Gwalior Jhansi Section Of Nh 44
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-MP/FOB/GWL-JHS/2nd Call/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250214 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of the foot over bridge at km 91.450 km 1264.450 in pitampura village district jhansi on gwalior jhansi section of nh 44
Construction of the foot over bridge at km 91.450 km 1264.450 in pitampura village district jhansi on gwalior jhansi section of nh 44
Read moreConstruction of the foot over bridge at km 91.450 km 1264.450 in pitampura village district jhansi
Construction of the foot over bridge at km 91.450 km 1264.450 in pitampura village district jhansi
 on gwalior jhansi section of nh 44
Read moreSpecial repair work of parwai link road from jhansi-gwalior road nh-44.
Special repair work of parwai link road from jhansi-gwalior road nh-44.
Read moreWsa ro site at location nh-44/7 to 505/lhs/jhansi/up (rundh balaura, jhansi) dist jhansi
Development of new wsa ro site at location nh-44/7 to 505/lhs/jhansi/up (rundh balaura, jhansi) dist jhansi under kanpur divisional office under upso-i
Read moreSpecial repair work on jhansi-gwalior road (urban part of old nh-75).
Special repair work on jhansi-gwalior road (urban part of old nh-75).
Read moreKota bypass and cable stay bridge on nh-76 in the state of rajasthan and gwalior-jhansi section from km 0.000 to km 103.000 (revised section km.16.000 to km.98.455) of nh-75 (new nh-44) in the state of madhya pradesh and uttar pradesh
Kota bypass and cable stay bridge on nh-76 in the state of rajasthan and gwalior-jhansi section from km 0.000 to km 103.000 (revised section km.16.000 to km.98.455) of nh-75 (new nh-44) in the state of madhya pradesh and uttar pradesh
Read moreProviding three foot over bridges fobs from km 9.900 to 17.10 and road safety intervention from km 21.150 to km 22.300 on hyderabad bengaluru section of nh 44
Providing three foot over bridges fobs from km 9.900 to 17.10 and road safety intervention from km 21.150 to km 22.300 on hyderabad bengaluru section of nh 44 
 under nh o in epc mode in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at dagrai fee plaza at km. 82.328 for four laning gwalior jhansi section of nh 75 (new nh-44) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at dagrai fee plaza at km. 82.328 for four laning gwalior jhansi section of nh 75 (new nh-44) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type