Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kbd 185/23 24 Vembanateethu Ayyappasadhanam Road Drainage And Irish Concreting
|
| Description |
Kbd 185/23 24 Vembanateethu Ayyappasadhanam Road Drainage And Irish Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605851_9 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/ETENDER/LIDEW202324 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreKbd 184/23-24 manjali kuzhiyakala road side protection draine and irish concreting
Kbd 184/23-24 manjali kuzhiyakala road side protection draine and irish concreting
Read moreKbd 188/23-24 keettoorkunu - perunthalakkottu pady road retaring irish
Kbd 188/23-24 keettoorkunu - perunthalakkottu pady road retaring irish
Read moreKbd 204/23-24 no55 sahakaranasankam-nelluvilapadi road drainage construction
Kbd 204/23-24 no55 sahakaranasankam-nelluvilapadi road drainage construction
Read moreKbd 182/2023-24 kollantayyathu-sooryamangalam road-retarring and irish
Kbd 182/2023-24 kollantayyathu-sooryamangalam road-retarring and irish
Read moreKbd 183/2023-24 nalamile-kannuvila road-retarring and irish
Kbd 183/2023-24 nalamile-kannuvila road-retarring and irish
Read moreKbd 197/23-24 kbd charuvilayath padi kunnumel kadav padi road
Kbd 197/23-24 kbd charuvilayath padi kunnumel kadav padi road
Read moreof your Industry type