Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
21/15th Cfc Bg(untied) /Dihipara Gp/2023 24 Sl1
|
| Description |
Const. Of Conc. Road From Halu Bauri House To Bhabasindhu Bauri House, Mouja Palasdanga
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_576303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/15th CFC-BG(Untied)/Dihipara GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3998 |
| EMD | 7995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIHIPARA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
21/15th cfc-bg(untied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 sl2
Const. of conc. road from mihir bauri house to pitch road , mouja- alampur, jl no- 4, plot no- 1035
Read more21/15th cfc-bg(untied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 sl3
Const. of conc. road from masjid to muktar mondal house at huruktala, mouja- birchandrapur
Read more21/15th cfc-bg(untied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 sl4
Const. of conc. road from ghosh para temath to river side via ruidas para, mouja- dihipara
Read more36/15th cfc-bg(untied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 date- 11/01/2024 (2nd call) sl1
Const. of conc road from sasanka mondal house to tarapada pal house, mouja-&#x0d nabagram, jl no- 10 , plot no- 599
Read more24/15th cfc-bg(tied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 date- 23/09/2023 sl1
Instalation of submersible with water tank and pipe line powered by solar panel battery at beldanga manasa tala, mouja- bandirampur
Read more23/15th cfc-bg(tied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 date- 23/09/2023 sl1
Instalation of submersible with water tank and pipe line at almapur hari mandir, mouja- alampur
Read more22/15th cfc-bg(tied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 date- 23/09/2023 sl1
Installation of 3 nos tube well with platform ,soak pit and drain at different area of palasdanga-1 sansad near ghee bandhi aswat tala, ankura math, rakha bakul, mouja- palasdanga
Read more24/15th cfc-bg(tied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 date- 23/09/2023 sl5
Instalation of submersible with water tank and pipe line powered by solar panel battery at palasdanga durga mandir, mouja- palasdanga
Read more24/15th cfc-bg(tied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 date- 23/09/2023 sl3
Instalation of submersible with water tank and pipe line powered by solar panel battery at huruktala masjid, mouja- birchandrapur
Read more24/15th cfc-bg(tied) /dihipara gp/2023-24 date- 23/09/2023 sl2
Instalation of submersible with water tank and pipe line powered by solar panel battery at birchandrapur lohar para, mouja- birchandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type