Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Cement Concrete Pavement At Takkar Santhu (W E) 086018 S0283, Takkar Chatiram Santhu (
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Cement Concrete Pavement At Takkar Santhu (W E) 086018 S0283, Takkar Chatiram Santhu (
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_521152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No. 296/2024-2025 Serial No.10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=620209 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at naduarabikulatheru (086014l0110),pathaikadai santhu
Providing cement concrete pavement at naduarabikulatheru (086014l0110),pathaikadai santhu
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete pavement at pallivasal street
Relaying of cement concrete pavement at pallivasal street
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at sathiyamoorthy nagar w-e
Providing cement concrete pavement at sathiyamoorthy nagar w-e &#x0d cross lane near
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete pavement at rengasamy chettiyar street
Relaying of cement concrete pavement at rengasamy chettiyar street
Read moreof your Industry type